Past Performances

A list of our performers from 2003-present

 

2019

Mother Ale  (Thursday)
MidLife Crisis (Friday)
E 5 C 4 P 3 - Escape - The Journey Tribute (Friday)
Savannah & The Gravel Pit (Saturday)
Katie Curran (Saturday)
Disco Inferno (Saturday)
Post Road Country (Sunday)

2018

Rte 212  (Thursday)
The Michael Weber Show (Friday)
Mr. Speed (Friday)
Rubix Cubed (Saturday)
Disco Inferno (Saturday)
Amanda Joy Hall (Sunday)
Daniel Rylander (Sunday)

2017

Thrive with Jim Boardwine  (Thursday)
Cleveland Breakfast Club (Friday)
Beau Coup (Friday)
Midlife Crisis (Saturday)
Terry Lee Goffee, The Ultimate Johnny Cash Tribute Artist (Saturday)

2016

Thrive with Jim Boardwine  (Thursday)
The Michael Weber Show (Friday)
MARK FARNER (Friday)
Midlife Crisis (Saturday)
Mr. Speed – Kiss Tribute Band (Saturday)
Amanda Joy Hall (Sunday)
Country Fried (Sunday)

2015

Thrive with Jim Boardwine  (Thursday)
Adam X (Friday)
Mr. Speed (Friday)
Amanda Joy Hall (Saturday)
Tom Frietchen Band (Saturday)
Darryl Worley (Saturday)
The JukeBox Heroes (Sunday)

2014

Been A Long Time (Thursday)
Amanda Joy Hall (Thursday)
Mid-Life Crisis (Thursday)
Adam X (Friday)
The Michael Weber Show (Friday)
Jimy Sohns’ The Shadows of Knight (Friday)
Country Fried (Saturday)
Marty Stuart (Saturday)
The Rip Chords (Sunday)
Dennis Tufano (Sunday)

2013

Russ Nottingham (Thursday)
Country Redford (Thursday)
Ricky and the Rockets (Friday)
The Little River Band (Friday)
Joe Vitale Jr. (Saturday)
The Michael Weber Show (Saturday)
Shout! (Sunday)

2012

Little Texas (Friday)
Lyndsey Highlander (Friday)
The Michael Weber Show (Saturday)
Vicious Cycle (Saturday)
Midlife Crisis (Thursday)
The Strange Familiar (Friday)
Shout! (Thursday)
Been A Long Time (Thursday)
Amanda Joy Hall (Saturday)
Victory Highway (Saturday)
Dennis Tufano (Sunday)
Jet & Bri Geraci (Sunday)
Aftermath (Sunday)

2011

Neil Zaza (Friday)
The Frankie Starr Band (Friday)
Sonny Geraci (Saturday)
Aftermath: Expieriance The 60’s (Saturday)
Midlife Crisis (Thursday)
Maddie Finn (Thursday)
Been A Long Time (Thursday)
Amanda Joy Hall (Sunday)
The Gospel Echoes (Sunday)
Crossways (Sunday)

2010

Bo Bice (Saturday)
Gene Chandler “The Duke of Earl” (Friday)
Sonny Geraci (Friday)
Jersey (Saturday)
Robert & Deborah Carothers (Saturday)
Buddy Dee (Saturday)
Streetsboro Talent Showcase (Thursday)

2009

Dave Mason (Friday)
Michael Stanley (Friday)
Sonny Geraci (Saturday)
Dennis Tufano (Saturday)
The Robert Jeffrey Band (Friday)
Buddy Dee & The Hitmen (Saturday)

2008

Bucky Covington (Friday)
Nelson – Matthew & Gunner (Friday)
Billy Joe Royal (Saturday)
Sonny Geraci (Saturday)
The Robert Jeffrey Band (Friday)
Buddy Dee & The Hitmen (Saturday)

2007

Mark Farner (Friday)
Sonny Geraci (Saturday)
The Robert Jeffery Band (Friday)
Buddy Dee & The Hitmen (Saturday)

2006

BJ Thomas (Friday)
Sonny Geraci (Saturday)
The Robert Jeffrey Band (Friday)
Billy & The Bullets (Saturday)
Buddy Dee & The Hitmen (Saturday)
The Nitelites (Thursday & Sunday)

2005

Sonny Geraci
The Robert Jeffrey Band
Billy & The Bullets

2004

Three Miles Out
The Robert Jeffrey Band

2003

Three Miles Out

Streetsboro Family Days Inc., is a non-profit 501 (c) (3) charitable corporation

©2020 by Streetsboro Family Days.